Sealey AK2585 Premier Socket Set 3/4"Sq Drive 12-Point 15pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 15pc 3/4" Sq Drive 12-Point WallDrive® Socket Set - Metric - AK2585

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Walldrive 15 Piece 3/4" Bi Hexagon Socket Set

Unknown
£108.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Socket Set 15pc 3/4"Sq Drive 12-point WallDrive® - AK2585

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 15pc 3/4" Sq Drive 12-Point WallDrive® Socket Set - Metric - AK2585

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Socket Set 3/4"Sq Drive 12-Point 15pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 15pc 3/4" Sq Drive 12-Point WallDrive® Socket Set - Metric - AK2585

In stock
£111.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Socket Set 15Pc 3/4" Square Drive 12-Point Walldrive Carbon Steel Ak2585

1-3 working days
£113.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 15pc 3/4"Sq Drive 12-point WallDrive® - AK2585

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AK2585 Premier Socket Set 3/4"Sq Drive 12-Point 15pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 15 / Size: 24mm / UPC: 5054630379772 / MPN: AK2585 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14066547621 / Weight - KG: 10.08 / Height: 0.08 / Width: 0.52 / Warranty: Life / Manufacturer Part Number: AK2585 / Sub Group: 3/4"Sq Drive / Drive Type: 12 Point / Drive Size: 3/4in. / Weight: 10.08 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket Sets / System of Measurement: SAE / EAN: 5054630379772 / GTIN: 5054630379772 / Length: 0.19 / Stock Number: 621 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: CHN / Tools Included: Sockets
£105.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK2585 Premier Socket Set 3/4"Sq Drive 12-Point 15pc
£140.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery