Sealey AK2674 Premier 13 Piece 1/2in Drive Imperial AF Short Socket & Rail Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.55
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2674 Premier 13 Piece 1/2in Drive Imperial AF Short Socket & Rail Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.60
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2674 Premier 13 Piece 1/2in Drive Imperial AF Short Socket & Rail Set

In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Imperial Socket Set 1/2" Sq Drive Premier 12 Point 13pc AK2674

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13Pc 1/2" Square Drive 12 Point Walldrive Imperial Ak2674

1-3 working days
£30.60
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Imperial Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 12-point 13pc AK2674

£30.61
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" Square Drive 12pt Imperial Socket Sets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" Square Drive 12pt Imperial Socket Sets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2674 Premier 13 Piece 1/2in Drive Imperial AF Short Socket & Rail Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.21
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK2674 Premier 13 Piece 1/2in Drive Imperial AF Short Socket & Rail Set

Cheapest offer

Features:Cold-forged Chrome Vanadium steel 12-point sockets, hardened and tempered for added strength Fully polished chrome finish for corrosion resistance and knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers All sockets include WallDrive configuration giving an additional 30% more torque handling power than traditional sockets Supplied on socket rail Specifications:Model No: AK2674Type: 1/2"Sq Drive - ImperialConfiguration: 12pt SocketDepth: StandardQty: 13Contents: 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 15/16", 1", 1-1/16", 1-1/8", Socket Rail, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£30.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK2674 Premier Imperial Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 12-point 13pc
£46.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK27051HV 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Socket R
£41.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery