Sealey AK2674 Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive 12Pt Walldrive® Imperial

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.69
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2674 Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive 12Pt Walldrive® Imperial

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AK2674 Premier 13 Piece 1/2in Drive Imperial AF Short Socket & Rail Set

In stock
£30.55
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2674 Premier 13 Piece 1/2in Drive Imperial AF Short Socket & Rail Set

In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Imperial Socket Set 1/2" Sq Drive Premier 12 Point 13pc AK2674

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13Pc 1/2" Square Drive 12 Point Walldrive Imperial Ak2674

1-3 working days
£30.60
Delivery from £6.00

Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Imperial

3-5 days
£30.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Imperial Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 12-point 13pc AK2674

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2674 Premier 13 Piece 1/2in Drive Imperial AF Short Socket & Rail Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK2674 Premier Imperial Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 12-point 13pc
£40.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Socket Set 13Pc 1/2"sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive® Imperial | AK2674 | GSF Car Parts
£31.70
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Hi-Vis Green Socket Rail Tray - 1/4" / 3/8" / 1/2"sq AK27051HV
£41.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2674 Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive 12Pt Walldrive® Imperial

Cheapest offer

Cold-forged Chrome Vanadium steel 12-point sockets hardened and tempered for added strength. Fully polished chrome finish for corrosion resistance. WallDrive® configuration giving an additional 30% more torque handling power than traditional sockets. Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Supplied with socket rail.13pc 1/2Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set - Imperial• Cold-forged Chrome Vanadium steel 12-point sockets hardened and tempered for added strength. • Fully polished chrome finish for corrosion resistance.• WallDrive® configuration giving an additional 30% more torque handling power than traditional sockets.• Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• Sizes: 12-point; 3/8 7/16 1/2 9/16 5/8 11/16 3/4 13/16 7/8 15/16 1 1-1/16 1-1/8.• Supplied with socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK2674Model No: AK2674:Brand: Premier:Configuration: 12-point Socket:Contents: 3/8PTDSEAAK2674
£26.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com