Sealey AK2680 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.85
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Socket Set 13 Pieces 1/4" Square Drive 12-Point Walldrive Metric Ak2680

1-3 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK2680 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.57
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2680 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.57
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2680 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2680 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 13 Piece 1/4" Drive Bi Hexagon WallDrive Socket Set Metric

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK2680 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2680 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AK2680 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive 12pt WallDrive® Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel 12-point sockets, hardened and tempered for added strength. Fully polished chrome finish for corrosion resistance. WallDrive configuration giving an additional 30% more torque handling power than traditional sockets. Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Sizes: 12-point; 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14mm., Weight: 244.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.85
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk