Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.61
Free Delivery

Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis G...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
Delivery from £8.95

Socket Retaining Rail with 16 Clips 3/8"Sq Drive - Hi-Vis Green

1-2 days
£13.27
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail with 16 Clips 3/8"Sq Drive ...

Unknown
£13.27

Sealey 3/8" Drive 16 Clip Socket Retaining Rail 3/8"

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/8" Drive 16 Clip Socket Retaining Rail

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 3/8" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm long) **AK27053HV**

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8" Square Drive Tool Ak27053Hv

1-3 working days
£14.85
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Hi-Vis Green Socket Retaining Rail - 16 3/8"Sq Drive Clips

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK27053HV Premier Socket Retaining Rail with 16 Clips 3/8"Sq Drive -
£25.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8"sq Drive - Hi-Vis Green | AK27053HV | GSF Car Parts
£15.00
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01236 Siegen Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 28pc
£41.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis Green

Cheapest offer

Aluminium socket rail with hi-vis green nylon clips. Holds up to 16 x 3/8Sq drive sockets.3/8Sq Drive Socket Retaining Rail with 16 Clips - Hi-Vis Green• Aluminium socket rail with hi-vis green nylon clips. • Holds up to 16 x 3/8Sq drive sockets.• Model No. AK27053HVModel No: AK27053HV:Brand: Premier:Drive: 3/8Sq:Length: 440mm:Nett Weight: 0.13kg:Socket Size/Capacity: Any/16:PTDSEAAK27053HV
£12.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com