Sealey AK27086 Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8inSq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8"Sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK27086 Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8"Sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets

Unknown
£26.40

Sealey AK27086 Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8inSq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.19
Delivery from £8.95

Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8"Sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets

3-5 days
£27.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Magnetic Socket Holder 3/8"Sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets AK27086

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8"sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets Ak27086

1-3 working days
£27.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8"Sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets

£28.42
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8"Sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets - AK27086

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK27086 Premier Magnetic Socket Holder 3/8"Sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets
£37.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8"sq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets | AK27086 | GSF Car Parts
£33.16
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK27086 Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8inSq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets

Cheapest offer

Durable high-impact ABS socket holder with strong magnetic backing. Holds up to 15 standard and 15 deep 3/8Sq drive sockets up to 21mm. Ideal for use in tool chest drawers or can be attached to any ferrous surface. Allows you to maintain a tidy workstation with sockets always to hand.3/8Sq Drive Magnetic Socket Holder• Durable high-impact ABS socket holder with strong magnetic backing.• Holds up to 15 standard and 15 deep 3/8Sq drive sockets up to 21mm.• Ideal for use in tool chest drawers or can be attached to any ferrous surface.• Allows you to maintain a tidy workstation with sockets always to hand.• Model No. AK27086Model No: AK27086:Brand: Premier:Drive: 3/8Sq Drive:Nett Weight: 0.71kg:Socket Size/Capacity: 30:Tray Size: (W x D x H): 360 x 85 x 34mm:PTDSEAAK27086
£24.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com