Sealey Ak27096 Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"sq Drive

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.34
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Anodised 1/4" Drive Socket and Screwdriver Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Anodised 1/4" Drive Socket and Screwdriver Bit Retaining Rail

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Premier Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"Sq Drive - AK27096

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Premier Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"Sq Drive - AK27096

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Sealey AK27096 Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"Sq Drive

£20.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"Sq Drive

£22.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/4" Sq Drive Socket & Bit Retaining Rail - AK27096

In stock
£23.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak27096 Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Durable anodised aluminium socket rail with lockable nylon clips. Triangular design allows storage for up to 16 sockets and 30 bits. Lock and unlock sockets with a simple side to side movement. Fixing holes enable cabinet or wall mounting. Suitable for retaining 1/4"Sq drive sockets and 1/4"Hex bits.SEALEY PREMIER - One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use. ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION - Anodised aluminium socket rail with lockable nylon clips. SECURE FIT - Lock and unlock sockets with a simple side to side movement. TRIANGULAR DESIGN - Allows storage for up to 16 sockets and 30 bits. FIXING HOLES - Enable cabinet fixing or wall mounting. EVA FOAM BACKING - Soft touch protective backing. LIFETIME GUARANTEE*.
£18.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey AK27096 Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"Sq Drive
£38.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"Sq Drive 16 Sockets And 30 bits AK27096
£22.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery