Sealey AK2743 Imperial Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ Technology 3/8" Dr on Rail

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.45
Free Delivery

1x 11 Piece 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6pt Imperial Sealey Socket Set - AK2743

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

1x 11 Piece 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6pt Imperial Sealey Socket Set - AK2743

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Imperial Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 11pc AK2743

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2743 Imperial Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ Technology 3/8" Dr on Rail

In stock
£35.70
Free Delivery

Sealey 11 Pcs 3/8" Square Drive Deep Lock-On 6 Point Imperial Socket Set Ak2743

1-3 working days
£35.83
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Socket Set 11pc 3/8Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6pt Imperial

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.85
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2743 Premier Imperial Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 11pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.92
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2743 Socket Set 11pc 3/8Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6pt Imperial

Unknown
£36.58
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK2743 Imperial Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ Technology 3/8" Dr on Rail

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium 6142 steel Fully polished mirror finish for resistance to corrosion Features specially machined flutes in the walls of the socket which enable use on up to 85% rounded fasteners This not only provides added strength but also prevents damage to worn or rusted fixings Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers, Weight: 2.4030386558 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£35.45
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK2743 Premier Imperial Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 11pc
£50.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set 11pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On 6pt Imperial
£28.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery