Sealey AK2743 Socket Set 11Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Imperial

Used Offers from

Sealey AK2743 Socket Set 11Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Imperial

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.02
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2743 IMPERIAL Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ technology 3/8" Dr on Rail

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2743 IMPERIAL Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ technology 3/8" Dr on Rail

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Socket Set 11pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On? 6pt Imperial

3-5 days
£35.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2743 IMPERIAL Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ technology 3/8" Dr on Rail

In stock
£35.70
Free Delivery

Sealey 11 Pcs 3/8" Square Drive Deep Lock-On 6 Point Imperial Socket Set Ak2743

1-3 working days
£35.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK2743 IMPERIAL Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ technology 3/8" Dr on Rail

In stock
£36.04
Free Delivery

Sealey 11 Piece 3/8" Drive Deep Lock On Hexagon Socket Set Imperial 3/8"

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 11 Piece 3/8" Drive Deep Lock On Hexagon Socket Set Imperial

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Socket Set 11Pc 3/8"sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Imperial | AK2743 | GSF Car Parts
£36.85
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK2743 Socket Set 11Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Imperial

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium 6142 steel. Fully polished mirror finish for resistance to corrosion. Features specially machined flutes in the walls of the socket which enable use on up to 85% rounded fasteners. This not only provides added strength but also prevents damage to worn or rusted fixings. Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.11pc 3/8Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set - Imperial• Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium 6142 steel.• Fully polished mirror finish for resistance to corrosion.• Features specially machined flutes in the walls of the socket which enable use on up to 85% rounded fasteners.• This not only provides added strength but also prevents damage to worn or rusted fixings.• Contents: 5/16 3/8 7/16 1/2 9/16 5/8 11/16 3/4 13/16 7/8 15/16.• Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• Supplied on socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK2743
£31.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com