Sealey AK2745B Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series

Sealey AK2745B Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On 6pt Metric Black Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.64
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2745B 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.37
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2745B Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.22
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2745B 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On 6pt Metri...

Unknown
£48.47

Sealey 13 Piece Black Series 1/2" Drive Deep Lock On Hexagon Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 13 Piece Black Series 1/2" Drive Deep Lock On Hexagon Socket Set

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Set 13 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive Deep Lock-On Metric Ak2745B

1-3 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AK2745B Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 13 / Size: 13mm / UPC: 5054630055508 / MPN: AK2745B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23052042327 / Weight - KG: 2.06 / Height: 13.3 / Width: 13cm / Warranty: Life / Manufacturer Part Number: AK2745B / Sub Group: 1/2"Sq Drive / Drive Type: 6 Point / ProductTitle: Sealey Premier Black Deep Lock-On&trade Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc AK2745B / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 2.06 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket Sets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630055508 / GTIN: 5054630055508 / Length: Deep / Stock Number: 677 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Black Oxide / Country of Origin: TWN / Tools Included: Sockets
£46.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Metric Socket Set 13pc 1/2"D Deep Lock On 6pt Black Series AK2745B
£50.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2745B Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc
£70.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery