Sealey AK27481 Socket Set 34pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ 6pt Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.20

Socket Set 34pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On? 6pt Metric

2-3 days
£46.04
Free Delivery

Sealey AK27481 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8inSq Drive Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric

3-5 working days
£46.51
Free Delivery

Sealey 34 Piece 3/8" Drive Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 34 Piece 3/8" Drive Socket Set

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Set 34pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On 6pt Metric AK27481

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak27481 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8In Sq Drive Lock-On? 6Pt Metric

In stock
£47.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak27481 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8In Sq Drive Lock-On? 6Pt Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 34pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK27481 Premier Lock-On Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 34pc
£87.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AK27481 Premier Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 34pc
£92.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Socket Set 34Pc 3/8"sq Drive Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric | AK27481 | GSF Car Parts
£84.02
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK27481 Socket Set 34pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On™ 6pt Metric

Cheapest offer

Sealey-AK27481-Socket-Set-34pc-3-8-Sq-Drive-Lock-On-6pt-Metric-Sealey-AK27481-Heat-treated-drop-forged-Chrome-Vanadium-6142-steel-sockets-and-accessories-with-a-fully-polished-mirror-finish-Features-specially-machined-flutes-in-the-walls-of-the-socket-which-enable-use-on-up-to-85-rounded-fasteners-This-not-only-provides-added-strength-but-also-prevents-damage-to-worn-or-rusted-fixings-Standard-sockets-cover-sizes-from-6-to-24mm-and-deep-sockets-from-10-to-19mm-Features-48-tooth-gear-to
£43.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)