Sealey AK282D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12Pc 1/4inSq Drive Deep Walldrive® Metric

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-coloured Deep Socket Set 12pc 1/4"sq Drive Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK282D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12Pc 1/4inSq Drive Deep Walldrive® Me...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12 Piece 1/4" Drive 6pt Deep Metric

£20.35
Free Delivery

Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive Deep WallDrive® Metric

3-5 days
£21.50
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12 Piece 1/4" Drive 6pt Deep Metric

£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12 Piece 1/4" Drive 6pt Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Colour Socket Set 12pc 1/4 Sq Dr 6pt Deep WallDrive MM AK282D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AK282D Multi-coloured Deep Socket Set 12pc 1/4"sq Drive Metric

Unknown
£22.75
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Ak282D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12Pc 1/4In Sq Dr 6Pt Deep Metric
£21.77
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12Pc 1/4"sq Drive Deep Walldrive® Metric | AK282D | GSF Car Parts
£21.40
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK282D Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc
£31.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive Deep WallDrive® Metric - Sealey AK28
£34.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK282D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12Pc 1/4inSq Drive Deep Walldrive® Metric

Cheapest offer

Multi-coloured Chrome Vanadium steel deep socket set. Hardened and tempered with chrome finish for corrosion resistance. All sockets include WallDrive® configuration giving 30% more torque handling power. Grips rounded fixings as well. Set supplied on socket rail and backed by lifetime guarantee.12pc 1/4Sq Drive Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set• Multi-coloured Chrome Vanadium steel deep socket set.• Hardened and tempered with chrome finish for corrosion resistance.• All sockets include WallDrive® configuration giving 30% more torque handling power.• Grips rounded fixings as well.• Contents: 4 4.5 5 5.5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13mm.• Set supplied on socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK282DModel No: AK282D:Brand: Premier:Configuration: 6pt Multi-Coloured:Contents: 4PTDSEAAK282D
£18.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com