Sealey AK303IMP 45 Piece Imperial Tap & Die Set Split Dies

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£113.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

In stock
£123.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

In stock
£124.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AK303IMP 45 Piece Tap and Die Set Imperial

1-3 days
£124.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK303IMP 45 Piece Tap and Die Set Imperial

Unknown
£124.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tap & Die Set 45pc Split Dies Imperial

3-5 days
£125.31
Free Delivery

Sealey 45 Pcs Imperial Tap & Die Set With Sliding Jaw Type Tap Wrench Ak303Imp

1-3 working days
£125.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Tap & Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial | AK303IMP | GSF Car Parts
£154.72
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK303IMP 45 Piece Imperial Tap & Die Set Split Dies

Cheapest offer

The Sealey ak303imp is a 45 piece imperial tap and die set supplied in a storage case. The set contains alloy steel taps and dies with a range from 1/4" up to 1". AK303IMP 45 pieces supplied in storage case. alloy steel taps and dies. 1/4 up to 1"
£113.95
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.