Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

Sealey AK303IMP 45 Piece Tap and Die Set Imperial

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£126.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

In stock
£130.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 45 Pcs Imperial Tap & Die Set With Sliding Jaw Type Tap Wrench Ak303Imp

1-3 working days
£135.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

In stock
£136.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

In stock
£141.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

In stock
£142.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak303Imp Tap and Die Set 45Pc Split Dies Imperial

Cheapest offer

Features:Precision machined, alloy steel taps and dies Dies are split to facilitate the fine adjustment of core diameter Set includes imperial coarse and fine sizes Also includes sliding jaw type tap wrench and T-bar type tap wrench together with steel die holder with knurled screws Supplied in heavy-duty carry-case, Weight: 13.668660244 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£126.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk