Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

Sealey AK3812 Socket Retaining Rail With 12 Clips 3/8inSq Drive

Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.64
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/8" Drive Socket Retaining Rail 12 Clips

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail With 12 Clips 3/8" Drive Professional Ak3812

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak3812 Socket Retaining Rail with 12 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Durable composite sliding socket rail Size printed directly on each individual socket clip for easy selection Specifications:Model No: AK3812Length: 300mmDrive: 38"SqSocket SizeCapacity: 8-19mm12Height: 363Width: 49Length: 26, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£8.64
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk