Sealey AK385 Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool Insulated

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool Insulated Crimp

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool Insulated Crimp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey Ratchet Type Crimping Tool for Insulated Terminals Colour Coded 0.5-6mm

In stock
£25.26
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey Ratchet Type Crimping Tool for Insulated Terminals Colour Coded 0.5-6mm

In stock
£25.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Crimping Tool Insulated Terminals

£25.70
Delivery from £3.50

*Clear* Sealey Ratchet Type Crimping Tool for Insulated Terminals Colour Coded 0.5-6mm

In stock
£26.81
Free Delivery

Sealey AK385 Ratchet Crimping Tool Insulated Terminals

Unknown
£27.67

Sealey Ratchet Crimping Tool 0.5-6mm Insulated Terminals Electrical

£27.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK385 Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool Insulated

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Tool / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0uIAAOSwk75iTGE- / Manufacturer Part Number: AK385 / MPN: AK385 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20012030704 / Item Depth: 2cm / ProductTitle: Sealey AK385 Ratchet Crimping Tool - Insulated Terminals / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Weight: 0.5kg / Brand: Sealey / Sub-Type: Crimper / Type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / EAN: 5024209277853 / Length: 220 mm / Item Height: 30cm / Height: 30cm / Width: 12cm / Power: Hand Actuated / Item Weight: 0.5kg / Item Width: 12cm / Country of Origin: China
£22.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK385 Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool Insulated
£22.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK385 Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool
£22.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Ratchet Crimping Tool Insulated Terminals AK385
£20.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Sealey AK385 Ratchet Crimping Tool Insulated Terminals
£36.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK385 Insulated Terminal Crimping Tool Ratchet Type
£22.65
GBP 22.65 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery