Sealey GripMAX Screwdriver Set 8pc - Soft High Power Handles Hi-Vis Green

Sealey AK4322HV Screwdriver Set 8Pc Gripmax® - Hi-Vis Green

Sealey GripMAX Screwdriver Set 8pc - Soft High Power Handles Hi-Vis Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.89
Free Delivery

Sealey AK4322HV 8 Piece GripMAX Screwdriver Set - Hi-Vis Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£21.76
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey GripMAX Screwdriver Set 8pc - Soft High Power Handles Hi-Vis Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AK4322HV 8 pce GripMax Slot, Pozi & Phillips Magnetic Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AK4322HV 8 pce GripMax Slot, Pozi & Phillips Magnetic Screwdriver Set

£23.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AK4322HV Screwdriver Set 8pc GripMAX® - Hi-Vis Green

Unknown
£23.72

Sealey AK4322HV Premier GripMAX Screwdriver Set 8pc - Hi-Vis Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Set With Hanging Holes 8 Pieces Gripmax Hi-Vis Green Ak4322Hv

1-3 working days
£23.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK4322HV Screwdriver Set 8Pc Gripmax® - Hi-Vis Green

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey GripMAX Screwdriver Set 8pc - Soft High Power Handles Hi-Vis Green

Cheapest offer

High quality Chrome Vanadium satin finished shafts with shot blasted and magnetized tips. Ergonomic polypropylene and TPV rubber soft grip handles maximize power transfer from hand to fixing. Includes hanging hole for alternative storage. Contents: Slotted; 3 x 75, 4 x 100, 6 x 150, 8 x 200mm, Phillips; #1 x 75, #2 x 100mm, Pozi; #1 x 75, #2 x 100mm, Weight: 828.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£19.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK4322HV Premier GripMAX® Screwdriver Set 8pc - Hi-Vis Green
£40.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery