Sealey Ak4730 Spot Weld Cutter And Drill Set 9Pc 10Mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak4730 Spot Weld Cutter And Drill Set 9Pc 10Mm

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak4730 Spot Weld Cutter And Drill Set 9Pc 10Mm

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Spot Weld Cutter & Drill Set 9 Piece 10mm Spot Weld Drill AK4730

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Spot Weld Cutter & Drill Set 9 Piece 10mm Spot Weld Drill AK4730

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

Sealey AK4730 Spot Weld Cutter & Drill Bit Set 10mm 9pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Sealey AK4730 Spot Weld Cutter & Drill Set 9pc 10mm

Unknown
£39.55

Sealey 9 Piece Spot Weld Cutter Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9 Piece Spot Weld Cutter Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak4730 Spot Weld Cutter And Drill Set 9Pc 10Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Suitable for drilling out spot welds on most vehicle panels Spot weld cutter features spring loaded centre point to guide cutting crown onto weld 8mm HSS drill with 5% Cobalt for longer life, suitable for more specialist materials including galvanized high stress steels Set includes replacement centre points and cutter crowns Supplied in metal storage case, Manufacturer: Sealey
£37.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK4730 Spot Weld Cutter & Drill Bit Set 10mm 9pc
£64.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Z1C2 Spot Weld Cutter Crown Pack Of 2
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Spot Welding Arms Plain Electrode Holder 250mm
£199.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Spot Welder with Digital Timer SR123
£1,336.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery