Sealey Ak5404 Impact Adaptor 3/4Sq Drive Female - 1Sq Drive Male

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.63
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Adaptor 3/4"sq Drive Female - 1"sq Drive Male

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.26
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK5404 Impact Adaptor 3/4inSq Drive Female - 1inSq Drive Male

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Impact Adaptor 3/4"Sq Drive Female - 1"Sq Drive Male - AK5404

£18.30
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5404 Impact Adaptor 3/4"sq Drive Female - 1"sq Drive Male

Unknown
£18.61

Sealey Ak5404 Impact Adaptor 3/4Sq Drive Female - 1Sq Drive Male

In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5404 Impact Adaptor 3/4Sq Drive Female - 1Sq Drive Male

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5404 Impact Adaptor 3/4Sq Drive Female - 1Sq Drive Male

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/4" Female - 1" Male Impact Gun/Wrench Socket Adaptor/Converter AK5404

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak5404 Impact Adaptor 3/4Sq Drive Female - 1Sq Drive Male

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel adaptor Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Molybdenum steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Specifications:Model No: AK5404Drive: 34"Sq (F) x 1"Sq (M)Length: 63mmMaterial: CrMHeight: 42Width: 58Length: 134, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£16.63
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK5404 Premier Impact Adaptor 3/4"Sq Drive Female - 1"Sq Drive Male
£34.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery