Sealey Ak5500 Impact Universal Joint 1/2Sq Drive

Sealey AK5500 Impact Universal Joint 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Ak5500 Impact Universal Joint 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.63
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Universal Joint 1/2"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.26
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Impact Universal Joint 1/2"Sq Drive - AK5500

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5500 Impact Universal Joint 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5500 1/2"Sq Drive Impact Universal Joint

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.80
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Ak5500 Impact Universal Joint 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Universal Joint 1/2" Square Drive Impact Socket Tool AK5500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Universal Joint 1/2" Square Drive Impact Socket Tool AK5500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Universal Joint 1/2"Sq Drive AK5500

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak5500 Impact Universal Joint 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel universal joint Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Molybdenum steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK5500Female: 1/2"SqLength: 70mmMaterial: CrMHeight: 125Width: 35Length: 27, Weight: 0.14 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Sealey
£16.63
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK5500 Premier Impact Universal Joint 1/2"Sq Drive
£38.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK685 Impact Socket Set 16Pc Deep 1/2inSq Drive Metric/Imperial
£69.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS1232D Impact Socket 32Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive
£16.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK684 Impact Socket Set 16Pc 1/2inSq Drive Metric/Imperial
£45.12
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK681 Impact Socket Set 32pc Standard/deep 3/8" & 1/2"sq Dr...
£77.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery