Sealey Ak5501 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak5501 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.46
0.09 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5501 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.46
0.09 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5501 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 75mm 1/2"sq Drive Ak5501

1-3 working days
£9.90
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5501 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5501 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5501 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak5501 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel extension bar Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Vanadium steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK5501Drive: 1/2"SqLength: 75mmMaterial: CrVHeight: 22Width: 45Length: 135, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.79
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk