Sealey Ak55012 Impact Extension Bar 125Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.95
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 125mm 1/2"sq Drive Ak55012

1-3 working days
£12.03
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak55012 Impact Extension Bar 125Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak55012 Impact Extension Bar 125Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak55012 Impact Extension Bar 125Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak55012 Impact Extension Bar 125Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak55012 Impact Extension Bar 125Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak55012 Impact Extension Bar 125Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak55012 Impact Extension Bar 125Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel extension bar Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Vanadium steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK55012Drive: 1/2"SqLength: 125mmMaterial: CrVHeight: 190Width: 36Length: 29, Weight: 0.22 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Sealey
£7.95
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk