Sealey AK55022 Premier Impact Extension Bar 1/2" Square Drive 250

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£17.40
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 250mm 1/2"sq Drive Ak55022

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.93
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AK55022 Premier Impact Extension Bar 1/2" Square Drive 250

Cheapest offer

Sealey AK55022 is a 250mm long premier 1/2" square drive impact extension bar. The extension bar is made from drop-forged steel. Sealey AK55022 Premier Impact Extension Bar 1/2" Square Drive 250mm Drop-forged steel extension bar Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Vanadium steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin
£17.40
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk