Sealey Ak5503 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak5503 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5503 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5503 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5503 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 75mm 3/8"sq Drive Ak5503

1-3 working days
£8.56
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5503 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5503 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak5503 Impact Extension Bar 75Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel extension bar Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Vanadium steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK5503Drive: 3/8"SqLength: 75mmMaterial: CrVHeight: 15Width: 46Length: 133, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.79
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK68220 Premier Universal Joint Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc
£83.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery