Sealey Ak5504 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.22
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak5504 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5504 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5504 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£9.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 150mm 3/8"sq Drive Ak5504

1-3 working days
£10.36
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5504 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5504 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5504 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak5504 Impact Extension Bar 150Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel extension bar Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Vanadium steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK5504Drive: 3/8"SqLength: 150mmMaterial: CrVHeight: 20Width: 48Length: 224, Weight: 0.15 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Sealey
£6.22
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5633M, 36 Piece 3/8" Drive, Colour-Coded
£105.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK68220 Premier Universal Joint Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc
£83.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak682 Impact Socket Set 12Pc 3/8Sq Drive Metric/Imperial
£27.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery