Sealey AK5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.05
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 200mm 3/4"sq Drive Ak5507

1-3 working days
£33.32
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£33.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£33.81
Free Delivery

Impact Extension Bar 200mm 3/4"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£34.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£34.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.41
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/4" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar 3/4" 200mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Impact Extension Bar 200mm 3/4"sq Drive | AK5507 | GSF Car Parts
£33.42
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey IS3470 Impact Socket 70Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£63.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3460 Impact Socket 60Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£45.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3460D Impact Socket 60Mm Deep 3/4inSq Drive
£56.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3421 Impact Socket 21Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£17.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Molybdenum steel extension bar. Suitable for use on all types of impact tool. Phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin.200mm 3/4Sq Drive Impact Extension Bar• Drop-forged steel extension bar.• Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool.• Chrome Molybdenum steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance.• Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK5507Model No: AK5507:Brand: Premier:Drive: 3/4Sq:Length: 200mm:Material: CrM:Nett Weight: 0.83kg:PTDSEAAK5507
£28.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com