Sealey Ak5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 250mm 3/4"sq Drive Ak5508

1-3 working days
£41.67
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£42.87
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/4" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.02
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5508 Impact Extension Bar 250mm 3/4" Square Drive

Check retailer for delivery time
£43.16
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Ak5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£43.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak5508 Impact Extension Bar 250Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel extension bar Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Molybdenum steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK5508Drive: 3/4"SqLength: 250mmMaterial: CrMHeight: 321Width: 59Length: 46, Weight: 2.5794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£37.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk