Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric

Used Offers from

Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Dr 9pc Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.18
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4" & 3/8" Sq...

Unknown
£12.30

Sealey 9 Piece 1/4" and 3/8" Drive Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set Combination

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9 Piece 1/4" and 3/8" Drive Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9P...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.31
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AK5525 9pc 1/4" & 3/8"Sq Drive Low Profile Hex Impact Socket Bit Set

In stock
£14.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive 9 Pieces - Metric - AK5525

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive 9 Pieces - Metric - AK5525

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric | AK5525 | GSF Car Parts
£18.56
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Molybdenum steel with manganese phosphate finish for added resistance from corrosion. Low profile for use in areas that may otherwise be inaccessible. Supplied in an EVA storage tray.9pc 1/4 & 3/8Sq Drive Low Profile Hex Impact Socket Bit Set• Manufactured from Chrome Molybdenum steel with manganese phosphate finish for added resistance from corrosion.• Low profile for use in areas that may otherwise be inaccessible.• Contents: 1/4Sq Drive; 6 7 8 10mm 3/8Sq Drive; 12 14 17 18 19mm.• Supplied in an EVA storage tray.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK5525Model No: AK5525:Brand: Premier:Contents: 1/4Sq Drive; 6PTDSEAAK5525
£11.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com