Sealey Ak5531 Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.08
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Xzn Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.23
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK5531 Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2inSq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2"Sq Drive - AK5531

£13.91
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5531 Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Free Delivery

Sealey M14 X 100mm 1/2" Square Drive Satin Finish Spline Socket Bit Ak5531

1-3 working days
£15.26
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2"Sq Drive Premier Chrome Steel

£15.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5531 Xzn Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2"sq Drive

Unknown
£15.79

Sealey AK5531 Premier Spline Socket Bit 1/2"Sq Drive M14 x 100mm

£15.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak5531 Spline Socket Bit M14 Long 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:1/2IN Sq Drive satin finish Chrome Vanadium steel socket with knurled ring 100mm S2 Steel shaft Suitable for Rover 800 2 5D cylinder head bolts and VW Type 4 Transporter bottom wishbone bolts Specifications:Model No: AK5531Drive: 1/2"SqSize: M14Length: 100mmHeight: 185Width: 76Length: 29, Weight: 200.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£11.08
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK5531 Premier Spline Socket Bit 1/2"Sq Drive M14 x 100mm
£30.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery