Sealey AK5619M Impact Socket Set 19Pc 1/2inSq Drive Metric

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 19pc AK5619M

3-5 days
£70.28
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5619M Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 19pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 19pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 19pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.10
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Set 19pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.46
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Impact Socket Set 19 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive Metric Black Ak5619M

1-3 working days
£74.80
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK5619M Impact Socket Set 19Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric, Multi

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey AK5619M Impact Socket Set 19pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric

Unknown
£77.65
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 19pc AK5619M
£70.28
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5619M Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 19pc
£71.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Metric Impact Socket Set 19pc 1/2"Sq Drive Single Hex Boxed AK5619M
£83.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Impact Socket Set 19Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric | AK5619M | GSF Car Parts
£111.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Impact Socket Set 19pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric - Sealey AK5619M New
£94.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5619M Impact Socket Set 19Pc 1/2inSq Drive Metric

Cheapest offer

Standard depth WallDrive® sockets manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. Set includes three extension bars 3/4Sq drive adaptor and universal joint. Suitable for use with impact tools. Supplied in metal storage case.19pc 1/2Sq Drive Impact Socket Set• Standard depth WallDrive® sockets manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel.• Phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance.• Suitable for use with impact tools.• Contents: Sockets; 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 24 27mm Extensions; 50 150 250mm Adaptor; 1/2Sq(F x) 3/4Sq (M) 1/2Sq Universal Joint.• Supplied in metal storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK5619MModel No: AK5619M:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/2Sq Drive :Contents: : Sockets; 10PTDSEAAK5619M
£67.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com