Sealey AK580 6 Pce Metal File 150mm Engineer Mechanical File + Grip Handles Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AK580 Engineer's File Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 6 Piece, 150mm

In stock
£29.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Engineers File Set Files Flat Half Round Square Files Premier 6pc 150mm

£32.35
Free Delivery

Sealey AK580 Engineer's File Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 6 Piece, 150mm

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK580 6 Piece 150mm Engineers File Set

Check retailer for delivery time
£33.54
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Premier Engineer's File Set 150mm 6pc AK580

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Engineer's File Set 6Pc 150mm Ak580

1-3 working days
£33.89
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK580 Premier Engineer's File Set 150mm 6pc

£34.27
Free Delivery

Sealey AK580 Engineer's File Set 6pc 150mm

Unknown
£34.62
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK580 6 Pce Metal File 150mm Engineer Mechanical File + Grip Handles Set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: AK580 / Quantity: 6 Piece Set / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEALEY: AK580 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£26.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier Engineers File Set with Tool Tray 5pc TBT09
£33.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery