Sealey G-Clamp 100mm - Pack of 4

Sealey AK60044 G-Clamp 100Mm - Pack Of 4

Sealey G-Clamp 100mm - Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey G-Clamp Set 100mm 4pc AK60044

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Free Delivery

Sealey G-Clamp 100mm - Pack Of 4 Ak60044

1-3 working days
£29.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK60044 G-Clamp 100mm - Pack of 4

Unknown
£29.48

Sealey AK60044 G-Clamp Set 100mm 4pc

£30.35
Free Delivery

Sealey G-Clamp Set 100mm 4pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

Sealey, G-Clamp, 100mm - Pack of 4 - AK60044

In stock
£31.70
Free Delivery

Sealey G Clamp Pack of 4 100mm 65mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey G Clamp Pack of 4

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey G-Clamp 100mm - Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 4 / Size: TBC / UPC: 5054630112041 / Material: Steel / MPN: AK60044 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17051923820 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK60044 G-Clamp Set 100mm 4pc / Colour: Blue / Brand: Sealey / Type: G Clamp / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630112041 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5054630112041 / Item Height: 0.12 / Model: AK60044 / Width: 0.2 / Item Weight: 2.64 kg
£28.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK60044 G-Clamp Set 100mm 4pc
£49.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey G-Clamp 150mm - Pack Of 4 Ak60064
£49.61
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey G‑Clamp AK60034 75mm – Pack of 4
£25.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery