Sealey AK6128 VDE Interchangeable Screwdriver Set 13pc

Sealey AK6128 13PC Interchangeable Screwdriver Set - VDE Approved

Sealey AK6128 VDE Interchangeable Screwdriver Set 13pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6128 Screwdriver Set 13Pc Interchangeable - Vde Approved

3-5 working days
£21.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Set 13pc Interchangeable - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6128 Screwdriver Set 13Pc Interchangeable - Vde Approved

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.78
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AK6128 13pc Interchangeable Screwdriver Set VDE Approved 1000V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Interchangeable Screwdriver Set 13pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey Electrician Screwdriver Set VDE Approved Flat Pozi TRX-Star Torx in Case

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.58
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey Electrician Screwdriver Set VDE Approved Flat Pozi TRX-Star Torx in Case

In stock
£24.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Set 13 Pieces Interchangeable - VDE Approved - AK6128

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Screwdriver Set 13Pc Interchangeable - Vde Approved | AK6128 | GSF Car Parts
£29.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6128 VDE Interchangeable Screwdriver Set 13pc

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Tool / Number of Pieces: 13 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3PgAAOSwfzlg1CYk / MPN: AK6128 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28036270312 / Depth: 5cm / Item Height: 22cm / Height: 22cm / Features: Insulated / Width: 14cm / Item Width: 14cm / Tool Type: Straight Screwdriver / Item Diameter: Posidriv / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6128 / Star Size: T15 / Drive Type: Mixed Set / Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel / Item Depth: 5cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK6128 Interchangeable Screwdriver - Set of 13 / Weight: 0.75kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Metric/Imperial / EAN: 5054511705737 / GTIN: 5054511705737 / Model: Sealey AK6128 / Item Weight: 0.75kg / Power: Hand Actuated / Country of Origin: China
£19.69
ebay.co.uk