Sealey TRX-Star Socket Set 14pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive E4-E24

Sealey AK618B Trx-Star* Socket Set 14Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive E4-E24 Black Series

Used Offers from £26.95

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Set 14pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive E4-E24

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK618B Trx-Star* Socket Set 14Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive E4-E24 Black Series

3-5 working days
£26.24
Free Delivery

Sealey AK618B Premier 14pc Female Torx TRX Socket Set E4-E24 Black

£27.95
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 14 Piece 1/4" & 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive E4-E24 Black TRX-Star Socket Set

£28.93
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 14 Piece 1/4" & 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive E4-E24 Black TRX-Star Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Free Delivery

Sealey AK618B 14pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Set - E4-E24 - Black Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.05
Free Delivery

Sealey AK618B TRX-Star Socket Set 14pc 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2"SqDrive E4-...

Unknown
£29.32

Sealey AK618B 14pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Set - E4-E24 - Black Series

In stock
£29.35
Free Delivery

Sealey AK618B 14pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Set - E4-E24 - Black Series

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK618B Premier Black TRX-Star Socket Set 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive
£43.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Trx-Star* Socket Set 14Pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"sq Drive E4-E24 Black Series | AK618B | GSF Car Parts
£29.90
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey TRX-Star Socket Set 14pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive E4-E24

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / System of Measurement: Specialty, Metric / Number of Pieces: 14 / Size: 3/8in., 1/2in., 1/4in. / Manufacturer Part Number: AK618B / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Black Chrome / Drive Type: Torx / Tools Included: Sockets / Drive Size: 1/2in.
£25.89
ebay.co.uk