Sealey Ak6193 TRX-Star Socket and Security Bit Set 29Pc 1/4Sq and 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.85
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Premier TRX-Star Socket & Security Bit Set 1/4"Sq & 3/8"Sq Drive 29pc AK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.16
Free Delivery

TRX-Star Socket & Security Bit Set 29pc 1/4" Square & 3/8" Square Drive & Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
Free Delivery

TRX-Star Socket & Security Bit Set 29pc 1/4" Square & 3/8" Square Drive & Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-star Socket and Security Bit Set 29pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.32
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6193 Premier TRX-Star Socket & Security Bit Set 1/4"Sq & 3/8"Sq

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6193 Trx-Star Socket And Security Bit Set 29Pc 1/4Sq And 3/8Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Trx-Star Socket & Security Bit Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 29 Pieces Ak6193

1-3 working days
£43.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK6193 Premier TRX-Star Socket & Security Bit Set 1/4"Sq & 3/8"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Ak6193 TRX-Star Socket and Security Bit Set 29Pc 1/4Sq and 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets hardened, tempered and fully polished finished with knurled ring Bits manufactured from S2 steel Includes male and female TRX-Star* sockets, security TRX-Star* bits and 38IN Sq drive bit adaptor Supplied in storage case Specifications:Model No: AK6193Drive: 1/4" & 3/8"SqContents: TRX-Star* Sockets; 1/4"Sq Drive - E4, E5, E6, E7, E8, 3/8"Sq Drive - E10, E12, E14, E16, E18, E20, TRX-Star* Socket Bits; T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45, T50, T55, Security, Weight: 1.67992243644 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£38.85
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6193 Premier TRX-Star Socket & Security Bit Set 1/4"Sq & 3/8"Sq
£60.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak6193 Premier Trx-Star Socket & Security Bit Set 1/4"sq & 3/8"sq Drive 29Pc
£44.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00