Sealey Premier TRX-Star Master Socket Set 52pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 52pc A

Sealey AK6199 Trx-Star* Master Socket Set 52Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Premier TRX-Star Master Socket Set 52pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 52pc A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star Master Socket Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 52 Pieces Ak6199

1-3 working days
£68.55
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK6199 Premier TRX-Star Master Socket Set 52pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.46
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Master Socket Set 52pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.63
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6199 52 Piece 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Drive Torx-Star Master Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£72.50
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Master Socket Set 52pc 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive AK6199

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

1x 52 Piece Sealey 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star Master Socket Set - AK6199

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.85
Free Delivery

1x 52 Piece Sealey 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star Master Socket Set - AK6199

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.88
Free Delivery

Sealey 52 Piece Torx Master 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Drive Socket Set

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier TRX-Star Master Socket Set 52pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 52pc A

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: AK6672, S01153, SMT5H, AK7982, PK37 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 3/8in. / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6199 / UPC: 5054511122886 / MPN: AK6199 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1390632498 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 0.01kg / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 2.35kg / Type: Specialised Bits & Sockets / System of Measurement: Specialty / EAN: 5054511122886 / Contents: TRX-Star* Socket Bits; 1/4"Sq Drive; T6, T8, T10, T15, T20, T25 / GTIN: 5054511122886 / Length: 0.07 / Drive: 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"Sq / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 0.28 / Tools Included: Sockets
£68.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6199 Premier TRX-Star Master Socket Set 52pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq
£86.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery