Sealey AK6207 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.64
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6207 Trx-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8inSq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
Delivery from £8.95

TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set 10pc 3/8"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£25.05
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10pc 3/8"Sq Drive - AK6207

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 3/8" Square Drive Bit & Socket Sets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 3/8" Square Drive Bit & Socket Sets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6207 Trx-star Socket Bit Set 3/8"sq Drive 10pc

Unknown
£26.56

Sealey AK6207 Premier TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc

£26.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey AK6207B Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8inSq Drive Black Series
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8"sq Drive | AK6207 | GSF Car Parts
£21.42
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8"sq Drive Black Series | AK6207B | GSF Car Parts
£40.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6207 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel TRX-Star* bits. Sockets heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion. Dual satin/chrome finish with knurled ring to assist gripping with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.10pc 3/8Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set• Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel TRX-Star* bits.• Sockets heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion.• Dual satin/chrome finish with knurled ring to assist gripping with oily fingers.• Supplied on socket rail.• Contents: TRX-Star*; T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T47 T50.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6207Model No: AK6207:Brand: Premier:Contents: 3/8Sq Drive 50mm TRX-Star* Socket Bits; T10PTDSEAAK6207
£21.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com