Sealey AK6208 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6208 TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.91
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey AK6208 Trx-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.02
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Bit & Socket Sets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Bit & Socket Sets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6208 Trx-star Socket Bit Set 1/2"sq Drive 10pc

Unknown
£35.10

Sealey AK6208 Premier TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc

£35.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-star Socket Bit Set 1/2"sq Drive 10pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6208 TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£35.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2"sq Drive | AK6208 | GSF Car Parts
£35.48
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6208 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel TRX-Star* bits. Sockets heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion. Dual satin/chrome finish with knurled ring to assist gripping with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.10pc 1/2Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set• Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel TRX-Star* bits.• Sockets heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion.• Dual satin/chrome finish with knurled ring to assist gripping with oily fingers.• Supplied on socket rail.• Contents: TRX-Star*; T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 T55 T60 T70.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6208Model No: AK6208:Brand: Premier:Contents: 1/2Sq Drive 55mm TRX-Star* Socket Bits; T20PTDSEAAK6208
£30.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com