Sealey AK6215 Spline Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Used Offers from

Sealey AK6215 Spline Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.02
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6215 Spline Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.82
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AK6215 Spline Socket Bit Set 10pc 1/2"sq Drive

Unknown
£35.10

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set 10pc 1/2" Square Drive Spline Bit & Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set 10pc 1/2" Square Drive Spline Bit & Socket Set

£35.45
Free Delivery

Spline Socket Bit Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£35.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc AK6215

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 10Pc 1/2" Square Drive Ak6215

1-3 working days
£35.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK6215 Premier Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK6215 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive Spline Socket Bit Set
£37.46
GBP 37.46 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6215 Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2inSq Drive - 10pc
£28.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Spline Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2"sq Drive | AK6215 | GSF Car Parts
£42.95
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6215 Spline Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Forged Chrome Vanadium steel 1/2Sq drive sockets with S2 steel spline bits. Knurled ring to assist gripping of socket with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.10pc 1/2Sq Drive Spline Socket Bit Set• Forged Chrome Vanadium steel 1/2Sq drive sockets with S2 steel spline bits.• Sizes: M5 M6 M8 M10 M12 x 55mm M5 M6 M8 x 100mm M10 M12 x 120mm.• Knurled ring to assist gripping of socket with oily fingers.• Supplied on socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6215Model No: AK6215:Brand: Premier:Contents: 1/2Sq Drive; Length 55mm - M5PTDSEAAK6215
£31.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com