Sealey Ak6217 Hex Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£77.11
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Ak6217 Hex Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/4Sq Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6217 Premier Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 3/4"Sq Drive 6pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
Free Delivery

Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 6pc 3/4"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.29
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Ak6217 Hex Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£81.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6217 Hex Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6217 Hex Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6217 Hex Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set Phosphate Finish 3/4" Square Drive 6 Pieces Ak6217

1-3 working days
£83.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ak6217 Hex Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:One-piece Chrome Molybdenum steel sockets Satin finish gives added corrosion resistance Supplied in steel storage case Specifications:Model No: AK6217Drive: 34"SqLength: 60mmContents: 14, 17, 19, 21, 22, 23mmHeight: 47Width: 276Length: 108, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£77.11
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6217 Premier Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 3/4"Sq Drive 6pc
£107.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hex Socket Bit Set 6pc 3/4"Sq Drive - Sealey AK6217 New
£103.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery