Sealey AK62257 Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8inSq Drive 150Mm Metric

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak62257 Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8Sq Drive 150Mm Metric

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.29
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AK62257 Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8inSq Drive 150Mm Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.64
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 150mm Metric Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 150mm Metric Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7pc 3/8"Sq Drive 150mm Metric

3-5 days
£36.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 7pc AK62257

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AK62257 Premier Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 7pc

£36.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7 Pcs 3/8" Square Drive 150mm Metric Ak62257

1-3 working days
£36.66
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8"sq Drive 150mm Metric | AK62257 | GSF Car Parts
£37.01
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK62257 Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8inSq Drive 150Mm Metric

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets hardened and heat treated with a fully polished mirror finish. S2 Steel hex bits with a blackened finish for resistance to corrosion. Bits feature no shoulder for easier access to recessed fixings. Ball-end bits allow fixings to be driven with the hex shaft up to 30°. Sockets include 2mm hex setscrew allowing easy replacement of individual bits.7pc 3/8Sq Drive Ball-End Hex Socket Bit Set• Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets hardened and heat treated with a fully polished mirror finish.• S2 Steel hex bits with a blackened finish for resistance to corrosion.• Bits feature no shoulder for easier access to recessed fixings.• Ball-end bits allow fixings to be driven with the hex shaft up to 30°.• Sockets include 2mm hex setscrew allowing easy replacement of individual bits.• Contents: 3 4 5 6 7 8 10mm.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK62257Model No: AK62257:Brand: Premier:Contents: 3/8Sq Drive 150mm Ball-End Hex So
£31.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com