Sealey Ak6232 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8Sq Drive 50Mm

Sealey AK6232 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8inSq Drive 50Mm

Sealey Ak6232 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8Sq Drive 50Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.10
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 3/8"sq Drive 50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 3/8"Sq Drive 50mm - AK6232

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6232 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 3/8"sq Drive 50mm

Unknown
£22.49

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 50mm Socket Bit Set AK6232

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 50mm Socket Bit Set AK6232

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6232 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8Sq Drive 50Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6232 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8Sq Drive 50Mm

In stock
£23.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Ribe Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 50mm Socket Bit Set AK6232

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Ak6232 Ribe Socket Bit Set 7Pc 3/8Sq Drive 50Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Forged Chrome Vanadium steel 3/8IN Sq drive sockets with S2 steel ribe bits Knurled ring to assist gripping of socket with oily fingers Supplied on socket rail Specifications:Model No: AK6232Drive: 38"SqLength: 50mmContents: M4, M5, M6, M7, M8, M9, M10Height: 100Width: 230Length: 25, Weight: 0.83334735036 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£20.10
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ribe Socket Bit Set 7pc 3/8"Sq Drive 50mm Sealey
£25.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sealey AK6232 Premier Ribe Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 50mm 7pc
£40.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery