Sealey Ak6236 TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8Sq Drive 100Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.21
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AK6236 Trx-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8inSq Drive 100Mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Premier TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 95mm 10pc AK6236

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 100mm Socket Set

£33.28
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 100mm Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star Socket Bit Set 10 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive - 100mm Ak6236

1-3 working days
£34.48
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10pc 3/8"Sq Drive 100mm AK6236

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6236 TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8Sq Drive 100Mm

In stock
£35.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6236 TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8Sq Drive 100Mm

In stock
£35.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ak6236 TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8Sq Drive 100Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-Forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel TRX-Star* bits Sockets heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion Dual satinchrome finish with knurled ring to assist gripping with oily fingers Supplied on socket rail Specifications:Model No: AK6236Drive: 3/8"SqContents: T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45, T47, T50Length: 100mmHeight: 301Width: 151Length: 26, Weight: 1.3889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£31.21
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier 10 Piece TRX-Star 3/8"Sq Drive 95mm Socket Bit Set, AK6236
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6236 Premier TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 95mm 10pc
£53.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 10pc 3/8"Sq Drive 100mm - Sealey AK6236 New
£42.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5481 Trx-Star* Double End Spanner Set 5Pc
£30.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery