Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 12pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Sealey AK6245 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 12Pc Stubby 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 12pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 12 Piece TRX-Star Socket Bit Set Stubby 1/4" 3/8" &1/2"Sq Drive - AK6245

£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Piece TRX-Star Socket Bit Set Stubby 1/4" 3/8" &1/2"Sq Drive - AK6245

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6245 Premier Stubby TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq

£26.64
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6245 12PC 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set - Stubby

In stock
£27.56
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6245 12PC 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set - Stubby

In stock
£27.61
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6245 TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set 12pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/...

Unknown
£27.67

Sealey AK6245 12PC 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Bit Set - Stubby

In stock
£27.68
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Piece Combination Drive Stubby Torx Socket Bit Set Combination

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 12pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6245
£23.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6245 Premier Stubby TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq
£42.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery