Sealey Ak6290 Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2-3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£425.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6290 Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2-3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£428.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6290 Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2-3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£428.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6290 Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2-3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£431.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2"-3/4"sq Drive Ak6290

1-3 working days
£436.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6290 7 Piece Torque Multiplier Set

Unknown
£440.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey AK6290 7 Piece Torque Multiplier Set

1-3 days
£440.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Ak6290 Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2-3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£440.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2"-3/4"sq Drive

3 to 5 days
£445.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2"-3/4"sq Drive | AK6290 | GSF Car Parts
£487.18
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Ak6290 Torque Multiplier Set 7Pc 1/2-3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Robust construction with 1/2IN Sq drive female input and 3/4IN Sq drive male output Accurately delivered torque multiplication factor of 1:6 5 Compatible with a wide range of drive tools including torque and ratchet wrenches Includes straight and 90 reaction bars, reaction base, two breakaway adaptors* and L-type hex key, Weight: 13.35 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£425.63
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.