1 - 12 Piece Set Sealey Lock-On Combination Spanner 6ptx Metric

Sealey AK63921 Combination Spanner Set 12Pc Lock-On™ 6Pt - Metric

1 - 12 Piece Set Sealey Lock-On Combination Spanner 6ptx Metric

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.53
Free Delivery

1 - 12 Piece Set Sealey Lock-On Combination Spanner 6ptx Metric

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.53
Free Delivery

Sealey AK63921 Premier Lock-On™ Combination Spanner Set 12pc

£40.92
Free Delivery

Sealey AK63921 Combination Spanner Set 12pc Lock-On™ 6pt - Metric

Unknown
£41.54

Sealey 12 Piece Lock On Combination Spanner Set Metric

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Combination Spanner Set 12pc Lock-On™ 6pt - Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Lock-On™ Combination Spanner Set 12pc - AK63921

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.02
3.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sealey Lock-On™ Combination Spanner Set 12pc - AK63921

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.02
3.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sealey Lock-On™ Combination Spanner Set 12pc - AK63921

In stock
£43.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
1 - 12 Piece Set Sealey Lock-On Combination Spanner 6ptx Metric

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 19mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AK63921 / Quantity: 1 - 12 Piece Set / UPC: 5054511234480 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: AK63921 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20014964517 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Weight: 1378 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Combination Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054511234480 / GTIN: 5054511234480 / Length: 0.06 / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 0.355 / Width: 6
£40.53
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.24 kg
Length 540 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 12 pc(s)

Features

Product type Spanner wrench set
Wrenches/sockets sizes 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 mm
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Product colour Chrome

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Sealey AK63921 Premier Lock-On™ Combination Spanner Set 12pc
£72.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 12 Piece Lock On Combination Spanner Set Metric
£41.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95