Sealey AK64906 Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver Socket & Bit Set 24Pc Stubby

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak64906 Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver & Accessory Set 24Pc Stubby

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Ak64906 Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver & Accessory Set 24Pc Stubby

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.63
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak64906 Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver & Accessory Set 24Pc Stubby

In stock
£20.42
Free Delivery

Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver Socket & Bit Set 24pc Stubby

3-5 days
£20.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver Socket & Bit Set 24Pc Stubby Ak64906

1-3 working days
£20.76
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 24 Piece Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Bit and Socket Set 1/4"

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 24 Piece Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Bit and Socket Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak64906 Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver & Accessory Set 24Pc Stubby

In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver Socket & Bit Set 24Pc Stubby | AK64906 | GSF Car Parts
£18.49
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK64906 Fine Tooth Ratchet Screwdriver Socket & Bit Set 24Pc Stubby

Cheapest offer

Fine tooth reversible stubby ratchet driver with soft comfort grip handle and integral bit storage. Twist-reverse and ratchet lock mechanism. Features popular range of 25mm bits sockets from 4-10mm and 1/4Sq drive socket adaptor. Supplied in storage case.24pc Fine Tooth Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Socket & Bit Set• Fine tooth reversible stubby ratchet driver with soft comfort grip handle and integral bit storage.• Twist-reverse and ratchet lock mechanism.• Contents: Reversible Ratchet Driver 25mm Bits; Slotted - 3 4 5 6mm Phillips - #0 #1 #2 #3 Pozi - #1 #2 #3 TRX-Star* - T15 T20 T25 T30 75mm 1/4Hex Bit Holder 1/4Sq Drive Adaptor 1/4Sq Drive Sockets; 4 5 6 7 8 10mm.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK64906Model No: AK64906:Brand: Premier:Contents: Reversible Ratchet DriverPTDSEAAK64906
£15.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com