Sealey Ak6511 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

Sealey AK6511 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity

Sealey Ak6511 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.38
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-up Tool 1.5kg Capacity Heavy-duty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.18
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity Heavy Duty Pick-Up Tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity Heavy Duty Pick-Up Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool Garage 1.5kg Capacity AK6511 Premier

£14.15
GBP 14.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool Garage 1.5kg Capacity AK6511 Premier

£14.37
GBP 14.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity Ak6511

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK6511 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-up Tool 1.5kg Capacity Heav...

Unknown
£14.82

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool Garage 1.5kg Capacity AK6511 Premier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak6511 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Features:Metal bodied pick-up tool with gold coloured cap, pocket-clip and magnetic retainer 1 5kg Pick-up capacity from 10mm magnet Specifications:Model No: AK6511MinimumMaximum Length: 130650mmLifting Capacity: 1 5kgHeight: 234Width: 84Length: 15, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.38
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6511 Premier Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5kg Capacity
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5kg Capacity - Sealey AK6511 New
£15.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery