Sealey Ak6515 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

Sealey AK6515 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

Sealey Ak6515 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.16
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-up Tool 3.6kg Capacity Heavy-duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy Duty Extendable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy Duty Extendable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6kg Capacity Heavy-Duty - AK6515

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Heavy-Duty Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6kg Capacity AK6515

£16.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty Ak6515

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6515 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6515 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

In stock
£17.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak6515 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Features:Magnetic pick-up tool with gold effect head and pocket clip 3 6kg Pick-up capacity from 12mm magnet Specifications:Model No: AK6515MinimumMaximum Length: 140655mmLifting Capacity: 3 6kgHeight: 18Width: 88Length: 239, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.16
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6515 Premier Heavy-Duty Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6kg Capacity
£33.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6kg Capacity Heavy-Duty - Sealey AK6515 New
£18.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery