Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick-up Tool 1kg Capacity

Sealey AK6532 Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1Kg Capacity

Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick-up Tool 1kg Capacity

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Premier Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1kg Capacity AK6532

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1Kg Capacity Ak6532

1-3 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1kg Capacity - AK6532

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1Kg Capacity Fully Flexible Pick Up Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1Kg Capacity Fully Flexible Pick Up Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6532 Premier Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1kg Capacity

£17.36
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6532 Flexible Magnetic Pick-up Tool 1kg Capacity

Unknown
£17.78

Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick Up Tool

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick-up Tool 1kg Capacity

Cheapest offer

Type: Magnetic pick up tool / Item Height: 3.000 / Model: AK6532 / Item Length: 58.000 / Item Width: 7.300
£14.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6532 Premier Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1kg Capacity
£32.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1kg Capacity - Sealey AK6532 New
£22.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery